SEZNAM PŘIHLÁŠENÝCH TRHOVCů | ||||||||
stav k datu: 02.03.2023 15:48:24 | požadováno |
|||||||
jméno | PSČ | obec | míst | stánků | kW/220V |
kW/380V |
||
1 | Albertová Ivana | 512 31 | Roztoky u Jilemnice | 1 | 1 | |||
2 | Balzerová Kateřina | 544 01 | Dvůr Králové nad Labem | 2 | ||||
3 | Bezuchová Štěpánka | 289 22 | Lysá nad Labem | 1 | ||||
4 | Buček Miroslav | 742 21 | Veřovice | 1 | ||||
5 | Černá Olga | 675 84 | Ohnišov | 1 | ||||
6 | Crlíková Dana | 623 00 | Brno | 1 | ||||
7 | Čtvrtníček Zdeněk | 796 01 | Prostějov | 2 | ||||
8 | Dee Mende Daniela Dr. | 250 01 | Brandýs nad Labem Stará Boleslav | 1 | ||||
9 | DUBNOVÁ Jitka | 552 22 | Jasenná | 1 | ||||
10 | Eiseltová Richarda | 267 27 | LITEŇ | 1 | ||||
11 | Filounek Jan Mgr. | 150 00 | Praha 5 - Smíchov | 1 | ||||
12 | Foltová Hana | 508 01 | Hořice | 1 | ||||
13 | Güntherová Martina | 541 01 | Trutnov 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
14 | Halamíček Tomáš | 742 58 | Příbor | 1 | ||||
15 | Holub Radek ing. | 252 41 | Libeř | 1 | ||||
16 | Hořejší Petra | 251 68 | Kostelec u Křížků, pošta Kamenice | 1 | ||||
17 | John David | 539 01 | Trhová Kamenice | 2 | ||||
18 | Kadičová Markéta | 506 01 | Jičín | 1 | 1.60 | |||
19 | Kalousková Nataša, Kalousek Jaroslav | 507 13 | Železnice | 1 | ||||
20 | Kánská Veronika | 500 03 | Hradec Králové 3 | 1 | ||||
21 | Karabinová Eva | 544 01 | Dvůr Králové n /L | 1 | ||||
22 | Kavánová Květa | 512 42 | Poniklá | 1 | ||||
23 | Klucká Mwakalama Iva | 466 04 | Jablonec nad Nisou | 1 | ||||
24 | Kordíková Pavlína | 250 91 | Zeleneč | 1 | ||||
25 | Kozáková Marcela | 751 01 | Tovačov | 1 | 1 | |||
26 | Krause Ilona | 512 04 | Mříčná | 1 | ||||
27 | Kučerová Žaneta | 756 27 | Malá Bystřice | 1 | 1 | |||
28 | Kvasničková Dana | 503 12 | Všestary | 1 | ||||
29 | Lipai Ľubomír | 071 01 | Michalovce | 1 | ||||
30 | Luňáková Michaela | 549 48 | Studnice u Náchoda | 1 | 1 | |||
31 | Machačová Lenka | 530 02 | Pardubice 2 | 1 | ||||
32 | Mactavish Pavla | 130 00 | Praha | 1 | ||||
33 | Mikundová Barbora | 547 01 | Náchod | 1 | ||||
34 | MORKESOVÁ Stanislava | 512 38 | Vítkovice v Krkonoších | 2 | ||||
35 | Motičková Anna | 739 53 | Komorní Lhotka | 1 | ||||
36 | Müllerová Jana | 54232 | Batňovice | 1 | ||||
37 | Němečková Alena | 565 01 | Choceň | 1 | ||||
38 | Neufuss Karel | 500 11 | Hradec Králové-Roudnička | 1 | ||||
39 | Oujezdska Dana | 544 54 | Velký Vřešťov | 2 | ||||
40 | Peková Koblicová Karolína | 276 01 | Mělník | 2 | ||||
41 | Pětioký Radek (šťávy) | 507 13 | Železnice - Doubravice | 3 | 1.00 | |||
42 | Plecitá Kateřina | 419 01 | Duchcov | 1 | ||||
43 | Podzemská Petra | 153 00 | Praha 5-Radotín | 1 | ||||
44 | Přívozník Petr | 251 68 | Kostelec u Křížků | 1 | 0.50 | |||
45 | Procházková Markéta | 503 15 | Hněvčeves | 1 | ||||
46 | Ralbovská Pavla | 549 41 | Červený Kostelec | 1 | ||||
47 | Raudová Kristina | 500 00 | Hradec Králové | 1 | ||||
48 | Rážová Ivana | 120 00 | Praha 2 | 1 | ||||
49 | Razýmová Jana | 560 02 | Česká Třebová | 3 | ||||
50 | Řebounová Monika | 251 68 | Kamenice | 1 | 0.50 | |||
51 | Říčařová Barbora | 544 01 | Vítězná | 2 | ||||
52 | Salabová Marie | 466 01 | Jablonec nad Nisou | 1 | ||||
53 | Samková Vladimíra | 552 21 | Rasošky | 2 | ||||
54 | Santajová Šárka | 506 01 | Jičín | 1 | 1 | |||
55 | Slavíková Radka | 512 45 | Rokytnice nad Jizerou | 1 | ||||
56 | Sobek Marcel (kůže) | 683 05 | Račice-Pístovice | 2 | 2.00 | |||
57 | Šolcová Barbora | 503 15 | Nechanice | 1 | ||||
58 | Švecová Andrea | 434 01 | Most 1 | 2 | ||||
59 | Švédová Eva | 798 12 | Kralice na Hané | 1 | ||||
60 | Tatoušková Eva | 549 01 | Nové Město n. Metují | 1 | ||||
61 | Valášková Barbora | 552 04 | Malá Bukovina | 1 | ||||
62 | Veselý Prokop + Veselá Martina | 679 72 | Kunštát na Moravě | 1 | ||||
63 | Vízková Aneta | 504 01 | Nový Bydžov | 2 | ||||
64 | Vyskočil Zdeněk | 542 37 | Batňovice | 1 | ||||
65 | Zamazal Marek | 561 51 | Letohrad | 1 | ||||
66 | Zítková Tereza | 542 32 | Havlovice | 1 |