SEZNAM PŘIHLÁŠENÝCH TRHOVCů

stav k datu: 28.03.2020 16:48:35
 
požadováno

jméno PSČ obec míst stánků
kW/220V
kW/380V
1 Albrechtová Jana Mgr 512 36 Horní Branná 1
2 Aulehlová (Eschlerová) Martina Mgr. 793 51 Huzová 1
3 Baňasová Martina 468 22 Železný Brod 1
4 Bezuchová Štěpánka 289 22 Lysá nad Labem 1
5 Birkeová Mrázová Lýdie 549 31 Hronov 1
6 Brož Josef 471 24 Mimoň 1
7 Buček Miroslav 742 73 Veřovice 1
8 Bušinová Řeháková Barbora 155 00 Praha 5 - nové stodůlky 1
9 Čapková Alena 463 45 Pěnčín u Liberce 1
10 Červinková Martina 446602 Jablonec nad Nisou 2
11 Čigelská Marie Mgr. 679 62 Sulíkov 1
12 Crlíková Dana 619 00 Brno 1
13 Čtvrtnicek Josef 682 02 Vyškov 2
14 Čtvrtníček Zdeněk 796 01 Prostějov 2
15 Cvrček Pavel ing. 503 27 Lhota pod Libčany 1
16 Dee Mende Daniela Dr. 250 01 Brandýs nad Labem Stará Boleslav 1 0.04
17 Devera Milan 296 01 Čáslav 1
18 Dohnálek Jiří 756 24 Bystřička 1
19 Doskočil Jan 753 53 Všechovice 1
20 Doskočilová Jana (dřevo) 549 23 Mezilesí 1
21 Doskočilová Jana (keramika) 549 23 Mezilesí 1
22 Drápalíková Marie 539 01 Hlinsko 2
23 Dub Tomáš 757 01 Valašské Meziříčí 1
24 DUBNOVÁ Jitka 552 22 Jasenná 1
25 Dufková (Holánková) Miroslava 691 62 Uherčice u Hustopečí 1
26 Dvořáček Zdeněk 679 01 Lhota Rapotina 1
27 Eiseltová Richarda 267 27 LITEŇ 1
28 Elraei Kozáková Jana 289 24 Milovice 1
29 Foltová Hana 508 01 Hořice 1
30 Frýda Karel 468 01 Jablonec nad Nisou 1
31 Gabrielová Anna 552 05 Hořičky 1 1
32 Gebrt Strunová Květuše 463 63 Bílý Potok 1
33 Gothardová - Křivánková Petra 148 00 Praha 4 1
34 Gouzer Marc 364 64 Bečov nad Teplou 3 0.30
35 Grolichová Hana 471 25 Jablonné v Podještědí 1
36 Güntherová Martina 541 01 Trutnov 1 1 1
37 Halamíček Tomáš 742 58 Příbor 1
38 Hamerská Iva 543 01 Vrchlabí 1 1 1
39 Havlík František 538 03 Heřmanův Městec 2
40 Hendrych František 503 03 Smiřice 1 1
41 Hillebrantová (Loudová) Tereza 563 01 Lanškroun 1
42 Hnátek Matěj 281 63 Klášterní Skalice 1
43 Hochmalová Lucie 294 11 Loukov 1
44 Hodboďová Marie 295 01 Mnichovo Hradiště 1
45 Hofmanová Martina 509 01 Nová Paka 1
46 Höhnelová Romana 405 02 Děčín 2 1 1
47 Holá Libuše 500 12 Hradec Králové 1
48 Holečková Miroslava 549 01 Nové Město n. Met. 1
49 Holmanová Dana PhDr. 544 01 Dvůr Králové n. L 1 1
50 Holub Radek ing. 252 41 Libeř 1
51 Horáková Martina 533 21 Vysoké Chvojno 1
52 Horálek Lubomír 678 01 Blansko 1
53 Hošnová Andrea 257 91 Sedlec-Prčice - Násilov 1
54 Hrišková Markéta 284 01 Kutná Hora 1 1
55 HROCH KAMIL stánek 1 544 01 Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2 5.00
56 Hrudičková Jitka 339 01 Klatovy 1
57 Ilska Malgorzata (keramika) 483 04 Nysa Polska 1 1
58 Ilska Malgorzata (košíkářství) 483 04 Nysa Polska 1
59 Jalčová Jana 541 01 Trutnov 1
60 Janďourková Petra 506 01 Jičín 1
61 Jandourkovi Tamara a Jaroslav 181 00 Praha 8 2
62 Janíček Václav 561 31 Tatenice 1
63 Jará Monika 538 51 Chrast u Chrudimi 1 1
64 Jarkovská Erika ing. 500 02 Hradec Králové 1
65 Jarkovský Jan ing. 530 09 Pardubice 2
66 Jarová Pavlína 551 01 JAROMĚŘ 1
67 Jelen Josef 542 26 Horní Maršov 1
68 Jeslínek Tomáš 198 00 Praha 9 1
69 Jirsa Jaroslav 294 11 Loukov 2
70 Johnová (Myšková) Klára 539 01 Trhová Kamenice 2
71 Jor Miloš 503 53 Smidary 1
72 Junková Viola 544 01 Dvůr Králové n. L. 1
73 Jurčová Marie, Jurča Josef 763 61 komárov 1
74 Kalousková Nataša, Kalousek Jaroslav 507 13 Železnice 1
75 Kamenská Lenka 549 01 Nové Město nad Metují 1
76 Karbanová Lenka 506 01 Jičín 1
77 Karlová Monika 503 12 Všestary 2
78 Kavalíková Kateřina 500 02 Hradec Králové 2 1 1
79 Keltnerová Jana 285 09 Kácov 2
80 Klucká Iva, Klucká s.r.o. 466 04 Jablonec nad Nisou 3
81 Kněžourová Eva 552 04 Dolany u Jaroměře 1
82 Knotková Eva 541 01 Trutnov 1
83 Koblicová - Peková Karolína 276 01 Mělník 1
84 Kočka Josef (koření) 163 00 Praha 6 1
85 Kočka Josef (sýry) 163 00 Praha 6 -Řepy 2 2 2.00
86 Kollová Andrea 551 01 Jaroměř 1
87 Kopecká Petra 541 03 Trutnov 1
88 Kos Jiří 289 04 Vrbice 1
89 Kosařová Jana 460 10 Liberec 18 1
90 Kostelecká Petra 162 00 Praha 6 1
91 Kostelencová Miloslava 591 01 Žďár nad Sázavou 1
92 Kouřilová Markéta 150 00 Praha 1
93 Kovářová Veronika 561 02 Dolní Dobrouč 1
94 Krajčová Jiřina 250 67 Klecany 1
95 Králová Markéta 250 01 Brandýs nad Labem 1
96 Kraus Pavel 511 01 TURNOV 1
97 Krause Ilona 512 04 Mříčná 1
98 Kročil Jakub 686 01 Uherské Hradiště 2
99 Krouželová Iva 542 32 Suchovršice 1 1
100 Krušina Jaroslav 503 03 Smiřice 1
101 Kult Marcel 570 01 Litomyšl 1
102 Kultová Pavlína 542 32 Úpice 1 1
103 Kvasničková Dana 503 12 Všestary 2 220.00
104 Kyselová Isabela 542 24 Svoboda nad Úpou 1 0.30
105 Lechermayer Jaroslav 277 11 Neratovice 1
106 Líbalová Marcela 503 62 Lužec nad Cidlinou 1
107 Lipai Ľubomír 071 01 Michalovce 1
108 Louda Lubomír ing. 512 61 Přepeře 1
109 Luňáková Michaela 549 48 Studnice u Náchoda 1
110 Lutka David a Martina 285 21 Zbraslavice 1
111 Mádle Martin 544 01 Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1
112 Málek Jiří 289 14 Poříčany 1
113 Maléř Daniel 756 24 Bystřička 1
114 Martínková Jana 543 01 Vrchlabí 1
115 Matějovský Zdeněk 533 03 Dašice v Čechách 1
116 Matura Pavel 341 42 Kolinec 1
117 Mesárošová Kamila 549 01 Nové Město nad Metují 1
118 Mitana Pavel 582 63 Ždírec nad Doubravou 1
119 Möller Arnošt 511 01 TURNOV 1
120 MORKESOVÁ Stanislava 512 38 Vítkovice v Krkonoších 2
121 Motičková Anna 739 53 Komorní Lhotka 1 1
122 Motlová Barbora 301 00 Plzeň 2
123 Munzar Jiří, Munzarová Jaroslava 544 01 Dvůr Králové n.L 1
124 Myška Jiří 582 66 Krucemburk 1
125 Myšková Miroslava 533 44 Staré Ždánice 2
126 Nágrová Tereza 353 01 Mariánské Lázně 1 1
127 Najvarová Bohumila 679 72 Kunštát na Moravě 1
128 Němec Robert 503 15 Nechanice 503 15 1 3.00
129 Němečková Alena 565 01 Choceň 1
130 Němečková Renáta PhDr. 278 01 Kralupy nad Vltavou 1
131 Nemelková Jaroslava 511 01 Turnov 1 1
132 Neufuss Karel 500 11 Hradec Králové-Roudnička 1
133 Novák Miloš 530 02 Čeperka 1 16.00
134 Obešlová Miroslava 503 63 Nepolisy 1
135 Oujezdska Dana 544 54 Velký Vřešťov 2
136 Palíšková Marcela 798 04 Křenůvky 1
137 Paulů Jiří K móda Vrchlabí 544 74 Horní Brusnice 54474 1
138 Pavla Mengrová 263 01 Dobříš 1
139 Pekárková Jana 280 02 Kolín 1
140 Pelikánová Pavla 687 09 Boršice 1 0.60
141 Pětioký Radek (šťávy) 507 13 Železnice - Doubravice 1
142 Pětioký Radek (sýry uzeniny) 507 13 Železnice - Doubravice 2 1.00
143 Petrů Jana 518 01 Dobruška 1
144 Pichová Andrea 542 23 Mladé Buky 1 1
145 Plecháč Václav 543 62 Dolní Branná 2
146 Plecháčová Lucie Mgr. 543 41 Lánov 1
147 Pleskot Zdeněk 530 02 Pardubice 1
148 Pospíšilová Marcela 538 25 Miřetice 1 1
149 Přívozník Petr 101 00 Praha 1 0.50
150 Prokopec Jan 561 54 Bystřec 1
151 Průchová Jana 506 01 Jičín 1
152 Pruknerová Ivana 588 23 Kamenice 2
153 Radimská Petra 544 66 Hajnice 2 2
154 Rašková Romana 130 00 Praha 3 - Žižkov 1
155 Raunigr Pavel 170 00 Praha 7,Holešovice 1
156 Rážová Ivana 120 00 Praha 2 1
157 Razým Václav 560 02 Česká Třebová 2
158 Řebounová Monika 251 68 Kamenice 1 0.50
159 Rezek Michal 500 03 Divec 1 2.50
160 Řezníková Miroslava 468 22 Železný Brod 1
161 Říčařová Barbora 544 01 Vítězná 1
162 Říhová Kamila 102 00 Praha 10 1
163 Rimpelová Jana 472 01 Doksy 1
164 Rosal Martina Mia 533 04 Rokytno 1
165 Rumlová Eva 509 01 Nová Paka 1
166 Rumlova Monika Stará Paka 3
167 Sádovský František 539 42 Svratouch 2 0.75
168 Saidlová Hana 541 02 Trutnov 1
169 Samek Jan 549 01 Nové Město nad Metují 1
170 Samková Vladimíra 552 21 Rasošky 2
171 Santajová Šárka 506 01 Jičín 1 1
172 Sedláková Jana Mgr. 533 74 Horní Jelení 1
173 Šimůnek Stanislav 514 01 Jilemnice 1
174 Skálová Michaela 541 01 Trutnov 1 1
175 Škorpíková Andrea 534 01 Holice v Čechách 1 1
176 Šlajs Rudolf 757 01 Valašské Meziříčí 1
177 Slavíková Monika 542 01 Žacléř 1
178 Šmejc Zdeněk 508 01 50801 Hořice 1
179 Šmoldas David 468 22 Železný Brod 1
180 Sobek Marcel (kůže) 683 05 Račice-Pístovice 2
181 Sodomková Marcela 250 81 Nehvizdy 1
182 Stejskalová Lenka 282 01 Český Brod 1
183 Štěpančič Luděk (občerstvení) 544 61 Nemojov 1 4.00
184 Štěpánková Renata 506 01 Jičín 1 1
185 Stráníková Zuzana 517 21 Týniště nad Orlicí 1
186 Suchánek Petr 549 23 Mezilesí 1
187 Suková Jana 543 72 Rudník 2
188 Švarcová (Suchánková) Petra 549 01 Nové Město nad Metují 1
189 Švecová Andrea 434 01 Most 1 2
190 Švédová Eva 798 12 Kralice na Hané 1
191 Švédová-Cinková Hana 561 41 Řetová 1
192 Talík Martin 257 44 Krňany 1
193 Tatoušková Eva 549 01 Nové Město n. Metují 1
194 Tichá Petra Julie 549 01 Nové Město nad Metují 1 1
195 Tilajcsiková Zuzana 277 46 Veltrusy 1
196 Udržal Vladimír 506 01 Libuň 2
197 Vaicová Nikola 500 12 Hradec Králové 1
198 Vajner Ivana 276 01 Mělník 2
199 Valentová Iveta 512 01 Slaná u Semil 2
200 Vaňková Eva 783 21 Chudobín 2
201 Vašinová Jitka 500 08 Hradec Králové 8 1
202 Veselý Prokop + Veselá Martina 679 72 Kunštát na Moravě 1
203 Víchová Iveta 506 01 Jičín 1 1
204 Vlasáková Jiřina 753 01 Hranice 1
205 Vojtíšková Eva 281 27 Krakovany 1
206 Vorel František 512 31 Roztoky u Jilemnice 1
207 Zajíčková Vladimíra 798 06 Otaslavice 1
208 Zamazal Marek 561 51 Letohrad 1
209 Zdražil Josef 539 42 Svratouch 2
210 Zítková Tereza 542 32 Úpice 1
211 Žižková Tereza 549 01 Nové Město nad Metují 1
212 Zlámalíková Katerina 370 01 České Budějovice 1
213 Zuzová Milena 284 01 Kutná Hora 1 2