SEZNAM PŘIHLÁŠENÝCH TRHOVCů

stav k datu: 10.04.2021 10:33:24
 
požadováno

jméno PSČ obec míst stánků
kW/220V
kW/380V
1 Albrechtová Jana Mgr 512 36 Horní Branná 1
2 Aulehlová (Eschlerová) Martina Mgr. 793 51 Huzová 793 1
3 Baňasová Martina 468 22 Železný Brod 1
4 Birkeová Mrázová Lýdie 549 31 Hronov 1
5 Bláhová Petra 549 01 Nové Město nad Metují 1
6 Boudníková Petra 543 71 Chotěvice 1
7 Brož Josef 471 24 Mimoň 1
8 Buček Miroslav 742 21 Veřovice 1
9 Čapková Jana 551 01 Jaroměř 1
10 Čigelská Marie Mgr. 679 62 Sulíkov 1
11 Crlíková Dana 623 00 Brno 1
12 Čtvrtnicek Josef 682 02 Vyškov 2
13 Čtvrtníček Zdeněk 796 01 Prostějov 2
14 Devera Milan 296 01 Čáslav 1
15 Doskočil Jan 753 53 Všechovice 1
16 Doskočilová Jana (dřevo) 549 23 Mezilesí 1
17 Doskočilová Jana (keramika) 549 23 Mezilesí 1
18 DUBNOVÁ Jitka 552 22 Jasenná 1
19 Dvořáček Zdeněk 679 01 Skalice nad Svitavou 1
20 Eiseltová Richarda 267 27 LITEŇ 1
21 Elraei Kozáková Jana 289 24 Milovice 1
22 Foltová Hana 508 01 Hořice 1
23 Gabesamova Květa 530 02 Pardubice 1
24 Gothardová - Křivánková Petra 148 00 Praha 4 1
25 Gouzer Marc 364 64 Bečov nad Teplou 3 0.50
26 Grolichová Hana 471 25 Jablonné v Podještědí 1
27 Güntherová Martina 541 01 Trutnov 1 1 1
28 Hamerská Iva 543 01 Vrchlabí 1 1 1
29 Havlík František 538 03 Heřmanův Městec 2
30 Hillebrantová (Loudová) Tereza 563 01 Lanškroun 1
31 Hnátek Matěj 281 63 Klášterní Skalice 1
32 Hochmalová Lucie 294 11 Loukov 1
33 Hodboďová Marie 295 01 Mnichovo Hradiště 1
34 Hofmanová Martina 509 01 Nová Paka 1
35 Holá Libuše 500 12 Hradec Králové 1
36 Holečková Miroslava 549 01 Nové Město n. Met. 1
37 Holub Radek ing. 252 41 Libeř 1
38 HROCH KAMIL stánek 1 544 01 Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2 5.00
39 Janatová Šárka 542 33 Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 1
40 Janďourková Petra 506 01 Jičín 1
41 Janíček Václav 561 31 Tatenice 1
42 Jarkovský Jan ing. 530 09 Pardubice 2
43 Jarová Pavlína 551 01 JAROMĚŘ 1
44 Jelen Josef 542 26 Horní Maršov 1 10.00
45 Jirásková Kateřina 509 01 Nová Paka 1
46 Jirsa Jaroslav 294 11 Žďár 2
47 Junková Viola 544 01 Dvůr Králové n. L. 1
48 Jurčová Marie, Jurča Josef 763 61 komárov 1
49 Jůzová Petra 561 02 Dolní Dobrouč 1
50 Kalousková Nataša, Kalousek Jaroslav 507 13 Železnice 1
51 Kamenská Lenka 549 01 Nové Město nad Metují 1
52 Keltnerová Jana 285 09 Kácov 2
53 Klucká Mwakalama Iva 466 04 Jablonec nad Nisou 1
54 Kolaříková Leona 760 05 Zlín 1
55 Kollová Andrea 551 01 Jaroměř 1
56 Kopecká Petra 541 03 Trutnov 1
57 Kostelencová Markéta 591 01 Žďár nad Sázavou 1 1
58 Kostelencová Miloslava 591 01 Žďár nad Sázavou 1
59 Kovářová Veronika 500 06 Hradec Králové 1 1
60 Krajčová Jiřina 250 67 Klecany 1
61 Kraus Pavel 511 01 TURNOV 1
62 Krause Ilona 512 04 Mříčná 1
63 Kročil Jakub 686 01 Uherské Hradiště 2
64 Kudláčková Michaela 385 01 Vimperk 1 3.50
65 Kult Marcel 569 67 Osík u Litomyšle 1
66 Kvasničková Dana 503 12 Všestary 1
67 Lipai Ľubomír 071 01 Michalovce 1
68 Lomová Martina 549 23 Mezilesí 1
69 Louda Lubomír ing. 512 61 Přepeře 1
70 Lutka David a Martina 285 21 Zbraslavice 1
71 Mádle Martin 544 01 Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1
72 Málek Jiří 289 14 Poříčany 1
73 Mann Ivan 544 01 Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1 2 3.00
74 Matyášová Jarmila 564 01 Žamberk 1
75 Mesárošová Kamila 549 01 Nové Město nad Metují 1
76 Mitana Pavel 582 63 Ždírec nad Doubravou 1
77 Möller Arnošt 511 01 TURNOV 1
78 MORKESOVÁ Stanislava 512 38 Vítkovice v Krkonoších 2
79 Motičková Anna 739 53 Komorní Lhotka 1 1
80 Müllerová Jana 54232 Batňovice 1
81 Munzar Jiří, Munzarová Jaroslava 544 01 Dvůr Králové n.L 1
82 Myška Jiří 582 66 Krucemburk 1
83 Myšková Miroslava 533 44 Staré Ždánice 2
84 Němec Robert 503 15 Nechanice 1 4.00
85 Němečková Alena 565 01 Choceň 1
86 Neufuss Karel 500 11 Hradec Králové-Roudnička 1
87 Nosková Anna 516 01 Rychnov n. Kněžnou 1
88 Obešlová Miroslava 503 63 Nepolisy 1
89 Olach jaroslav 357 34 Nové Sedlo 2 1.50
90 Oujezdska Dana 544 54 Velký Vřešťov 2
91 Palíšková Marcela 798 04 Křenůvky 1
92 Peková Koblicová Karolína 276 01 Mělník 1
93 Pelechová Jana 503 41 Hradec Králové 1
94 Pětioký Radek (šťávy) 507 13 Železnice - Doubravice 2
95 Petrů Jana 518 01 Dobruška 1
96 Pichová Andrea 542 23 Mladé Buky 1 1
97 Plecháč Václav 543 62 Dolní Branná 2
98 Pleskot Zdeněk 530 02 Pardubice 1 1.00
99 Přívozník Petr 101 00 Praha 2 1.00
100 Procházková Markéta 503 15 Hněvčeves 1
101 Prokopec Jan 561 54 Bystřec 1
102 Průchová Jana 506 01 Jičín 1
103 Radimská Petra 544 66 Hajnice 2 2
104 Ralbovská Pavla 549 41 Červený Kostelec 1
105 Rážová Ivana 120 00 Praha 2 1
106 Razým Václav 560 02 Česká Třebová 2
107 Řebounová Monika 251 68 Kamenice 1 1.00
108 Řeháková Jana 509 01 Nová Paka 1
109 Relich Tomáš 561 41 Řetová 1 1.50
110 Rezek Michal 500 03 Divec 1 2.70
111 Říčařová Barbora 544 01 Vítězná 2
112 Sádovský František 539 42 Svratouch 2 0.75
113 Saidlová Hana 541 02 Trutnov 1
114 Samek Jan 549 01 Nové Město nad Metují 1
115 Samková Vladimíra 552 21 Rasošky 2
116 Sedláčková Klára Mgr. 664 71 Lažánky 1
117 Sedláková Jana Mgr. 533 74 Horní Jelení 1
118 Šimůnek Stanislav 514 01 Jilemnice 2
119 ŠÍPEK ZDENĚK 250 87 250 87 VYŠEHOŘOVICE 2
120 Sobek Marcel (kůže) 683 05 Račice-Pístovice 2
121 Sodomková Marcela 250 81 Nehvizdy 1
122 Štarmanová Dita 541 02 Trutnov 4 2
123 Stodolová Edita 549 1 Nové Město nad Metují 1
124 Stráníková Zuzana 517 21 Týniště nad Orlicí 1
125 Stránská Veronika 543 41 Prostřední Lánov 1
126 Strnadová Romana 197 00 Praha 9 1
127 Štrof Pavel 549 41 Červený Kostelec 1
128 Štrofová Marcela - Štrof Pavel 549 41 Červený Kostelec 1
129 Suchánek Petr 549 23 Mezilesí 2
130 Švarcová (Suchánková) Petra 549 01 Nové Město nad Metují 2
131 Švédová Eva 798 12 Kralice na Hané 1
132 Švédová-Cinková Hana 561 41 Řetová 1
133 Tatoušková Eva 549 01 Nové Město n. Metují 1
134 Tesaříková Věra 398 04 Čimelice 1
135 Tichá Petra Julie 549 01 Nové Město nad Metují 1 1
136 Tinková Ivana 360 10 Karlovy Vary 1
137 Vaicová Nikola 500 12 Hradec Králové 1
138 Vajner Ivana 276 01 Mělník 2
139 Valentová Iveta 512 01 Slaná u Semil 2
140 Vaňková Eva 783 21 Bílá Lhota 2
141 Vítek Jaroslav 511 01 Turnov 1 1
142 Vlasáková Marie 534 01 Holice 1
143 Vojtíšková Eva 281 27 Krakovany 1
144 Vorel Alexander 535 01 Přelouč 1 1
145 Vorel František 512 31 Roztoky u Jilemnice 1
146 Zajíčková Vladimíra 798 06 Otaslavice 1
147 Zamazal Marek 561 51 Letohrad 1
148 Zdražil Josef 539 42 Svratouch 2
149 Zemanová Magda 635 00 Brno 1
150 Zítková Tereza 542 32 Úpice 1