SEZNAM PŘIHLÁŠENÝCH TRHOVCů

stav k datu: 01.04.2020 20:24:07
 
požadováno

jméno PSČ obec míst stánků
kW/220V
kW/380V
1 Albrechtová Jana Mgr 512 36 Horní Branná 1
2 Aulehlová (Eschlerová) Martina Mgr. 793 51 Huzová 1
3 Baňasová Martina 468 22 Železný Brod 1
4 Bartoš Pavel 552 05 Hořičky 2
5 Bezuchová Štěpánka 289 22 Lysá nad Labem 1
6 Birkeová Mrázová Lýdie 549 31 Hronov 1
7 Bláhová Petra 549 01 Nové Město nad Metují 1
8 Boudníková Petra 543 71 Chotěvice 1
9 Brož Josef 471 24 Mimoň 1
10 Buček Miroslav 742 73 Veřovice 1
11 Bušinová Řeháková Barbora 155 00 Praha 5 - nové stodůlky 1
12 Čapková Alena 463 45 Pěnčín u Liberce 1
13 Červinková Martina 446602 Jablonec nad Nisou 2
14 Čigelská Marie Mgr. 679 62 Sulíkov 1
15 Crlíková Dana 619 00 Brno 1
16 Čtvrtnicek Josef 682 02 Vyškov 2
17 Čtvrtníček Zdeněk 796 01 Prostějov 2
18 Cvrček Pavel ing. 503 27 Lhota pod Libčany 1
19 Dee Mende Daniela Dr. 250 01 Brandýs nad Labem Stará Boleslav 1 0.04
20 Devera Milan 296 01 Čáslav 1
21 Dohnálek Jiří 756 24 Bystřička 1
22 Doskočil Jan 753 53 Všechovice 1
23 Doskočilová Jana (dřevo) 549 23 Mezilesí 1
24 Doskočilová Jana (keramika) 549 23 Mezilesí 1
25 Drápalíková Marie 539 01 Hlinsko 2
26 Dub Tomáš 757 01 Valašské Meziříčí 1
27 DUBNOVÁ Jitka 552 22 Jasenná 1
28 Dufková (Holánková) Miroslava 691 62 Uherčice u Hustopečí 1
29 Dvořáček Zdeněk 679 01 Lhota Rapotina 1
30 Eiseltová Richarda 267 27 LITEŇ 1
31 Elraei Kozáková Jana 289 24 Milovice 1
32 Foltová Hana 508 01 Hořice 1
33 Frýda Karel 468 01 Jablonec nad Nisou 1
34 Gabrielová Anna 552 05 Hořičky 1 1
35 Gebrt Strunová Květuše 463 63 Bílý Potok 1
36 Glasová Radka 592 14 Nové Veselí 1 1
37 Gothardová - Křivánková Petra 148 00 Praha 4 1
38 Gouzer Marc 364 64 Bečov nad Teplou 3 0.30
39 Grolichová Hana 471 25 Jablonné v Podještědí 1
40 Güntherová Martina 541 01 Trutnov 1 1 1
41 Halamíček Tomáš 742 58 Příbor 1
42 Hamerská Iva 543 01 Vrchlabí 1 1 1
43 Havlík František 538 03 Heřmanův Městec 2
44 Hendrych František 503 03 Smiřice 1 1
45 Hillebrantová (Loudová) Tereza 563 01 Lanškroun 1
46 Hnátek Matěj 281 63 Klášterní Skalice 1
47 Hochmalová Lucie 294 11 Loukov 1
48 Hodboďová Marie 295 01 Mnichovo Hradiště 1
49 Hofmanová Martina 509 01 Nová Paka 1
50 Höhnelová Romana 405 02 Děčín 2 1 1
51 Holá Libuše 500 12 Hradec Králové 1
52 Holečková Miroslava 549 01 Nové Město n. Met. 1
53 Holmanová Dana PhDr. 544 01 Dvůr Králové n. L 1 1
54 Holub Radek ing. 252 41 Libeř 1
55 Horáková Martina 533 21 Vysoké Chvojno 1
56 Horálek Lubomír 678 01 Blansko 1
57 Hošnová Andrea 257 91 Sedlec-Prčice - Násilov 1
58 Hrišková Markéta 284 01 Kutná Hora 1 1
59 HROCH KAMIL stánek 1 544 01 Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2 5.00
60 Hrudičková Jitka 339 01 Klatovy 1
61 Ilska Malgorzata (keramika) 483 04 Nysa Polska 1 1
62 Ilska Malgorzata (košíkářství) 483 04 Nysa Polska 1
63 Jalčová Jana 541 01 Trutnov 1
64 Janďourková Petra 506 01 Jičín 1
65 Jandourkovi Tamara a Jaroslav 181 00 Praha 8 2
66 Janíček Václav 561 31 Tatenice 1
67 Jará Monika 538 51 Chrast u Chrudimi 1 1
68 Jarkovská Erika ing. 500 02 Hradec Králové 1
69 Jarkovský Jan ing. 530 09 Pardubice 2
70 Jarová Pavlína 551 01 JAROMĚŘ 1
71 Jelen Josef 542 26 Horní Maršov 1
72 Jeslínek Tomáš 198 00 Praha 9 1
73 Jirsa Jaroslav 294 11 Loukov 2
74 Johnová (Myšková) Klára 539 01 Trhová Kamenice 2
75 Jor Miloš 503 53 Smidary 1
76 Junková Viola 544 01 Dvůr Králové n. L. 1
77 Jurčová Marie, Jurča Josef 763 61 komárov 1
78 Jůzová Petra 561 02 Dolní Dobrouč 1
79 Kalousková Nataša, Kalousek Jaroslav 507 13 Železnice 1
80 Kamenská Lenka 549 01 Nové Město nad Metují 1
81 Karbanová Lenka 506 01 Jičín 1
82 Karlová Monika 503 12 Všestary 2
83 Kavalíková Kateřina 500 02 Hradec Králové 2 1 1
84 Keltnerová Jana 285 09 Kácov 2
85 Klucká Iva, Klucká s.r.o. 466 04 Jablonec nad Nisou 3
86 Kněžourová Eva 552 04 Dolany u Jaroměře 1
87 Knotková Eva 541 01 Trutnov 1
88 Koblicová - Peková Karolína 276 01 Mělník 1
89 Kočka Josef (koření) 163 00 Praha 6 1
90 Kočka Josef (sýry) 163 00 Praha 6 -Řepy 2 2 2.00
91 Kolaříková Leona 763 45 Provodov 1
92 Kollová Andrea 551 01 Jaroměř 1
93 Kopecká Petra 541 03 Trutnov 1
94 Korbelářová Bohuslava 509 01 Nová Paka 1
95 Kos Jiří 289 04 Vrbice 1
96 Kosařová Jana 460 10 Liberec 18 1
97 Kostelecká Petra 162 00 Praha 6 1
98 Kostelencová Miloslava 591 01 Žďár nad Sázavou 1
99 Kouřilová Markéta 150 00 Praha 1
100 Kovářová Veronika 561 02 Dolní Dobrouč 1
101 Krajčová Jiřina 250 67 Klecany 1
102 Králová Markéta 250 01 Brandýs nad Labem 1
103 Kraus Pavel 511 01 TURNOV 1
104 Krause Ilona 512 04 Mříčná 1
105 Krejčovská Jana 130 00 Praha 3 1 1
106 Kročil Jakub 686 01 Uherské Hradiště 2
107 Krouželová Iva 542 32 Suchovršice 1 1
108 Krušina Jaroslav 503 03 Smiřice 1
109 Kučerňák Milan 685 01 Bučovice 2
110 Kudláčková Michaela 385 01 Vimperk 1 ***.**
111 Kult Marcel 570 01 Litomyšl 1
112 Kultová Pavlína 542 32 Úpice 1 1
113 Kvasničková Dana 503 12 Všestary 2 220.00
114 Kyselová Isabela 542 24 Svoboda nad Úpou 1 0.30
115 Lechermayer Jaroslav 277 11 Neratovice 1
116 Líbalová Marcela 503 62 Lužec nad Cidlinou 1
117 Lipai Ľubomír 071 01 Michalovce 1
118 Lomová Martina 549 01 Nové Město nad Metují 1
119 Louda Lubomír ing. 512 61 Přepeře 1
120 Luňáková Michaela 549 48 Studnice u Náchoda 1
121 Lutka David a Martina 285 21 Zbraslavice 1
122 Mádle Martin 544 01 Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1
123 Málek Jiří 289 14 Poříčany 1
124 Maléř Daniel 756 24 Bystřička 1
125 Martínková Jana 543 01 Vrchlabí 1
126 Matějovský Zdeněk 533 03 Dašice v Čechách 1
127 Matura Pavel 341 42 Kolinec 1
128 Matyášová Jarmila 564 01 Žamberk 1
129 Mesárošová Kamila 549 01 Nové Město nad Metují 1
130 Michalcová Jitka 140 00 Praha 4 1 1
131 Mitana Pavel 582 63 Ždírec nad Doubravou 1
132 Möller Arnošt 511 01 TURNOV 1
133 MORKESOVÁ Stanislava 512 38 Vítkovice v Krkonoších 2
134 Motičková Anna 739 53 Komorní Lhotka 1 1
135 Motlová Barbora 301 00 Plzeň 2
136 Munzar Jiří, Munzarová Jaroslava 544 01 Dvůr Králové n.L 1
137 Myška Jiří 582 66 Krucemburk 1
138 Myšková Miroslava 533 44 Staré Ždánice 2
139 Nágrová Tereza 353 01 Mariánské Lázně 1 1
140 Najvarová Bohumila 679 72 Kunštát na Moravě 1
141 Němec Robert 503 15 Nechanice 503 15 1 3.00
142 Němečková Alena 565 01 Choceň 1
143 Němečková Renáta PhDr. 278 01 Kralupy nad Vltavou 1
144 Nemelková Jaroslava 511 01 Turnov 1 1
145 Neufuss Karel 500 11 Hradec Králové-Roudnička 1
146 Novák Miloš 530 02 Čeperka 1 16.00
147 Obešlová Miroslava 503 63 Nepolisy 1
148 Oujezdska Dana 544 54 Velký Vřešťov 2
149 Palíšková Marcela 798 04 Křenůvky 1
150 Paulů Jiří K móda Vrchlabí 544 74 Horní Brusnice 54474 1
151 Pavla Mengrová 263 01 Dobříš 1
152 Pekárková Jana 280 02 Kolín 1
153 Pelikánová Pavla 687 09 Boršice 1 0.60
154 Pětioký Radek (šťávy) 507 13 Železnice - Doubravice 1
155 Pětioký Radek (sýry uzeniny) 507 13 Železnice - Doubravice 2 1.00
156 Petrů Jana 518 01 Dobruška 1
157 Pichová Andrea 542 23 Mladé Buky 1 1
158 Plecháč Václav 543 62 Dolní Branná 2
159 Plecháčová Lucie Mgr. 543 41 Lánov 1
160 Pleskot Zdeněk 530 02 Pardubice 1
161 Pospíšilová Marcela 538 25 Miřetice 1 1
162 Přívozník Petr 101 00 Praha 1 0.50
163 Prokopec Jan 561 54 Bystřec 1
164 Průchová Jana 506 01 Jičín 1
165 Pruknerová Ivana 588 23 Kamenice 2
166 Radimská Petra 544 66 Hajnice 2 2
167 Rašková Romana 130 00 Praha 3 - Žižkov 1
168 Raunigr Pavel 170 00 Praha 7,Holešovice 1
169 Rážová Ivana 120 00 Praha 2 1
170 Razým Václav 560 02 Česká Třebová 2
171 Řebounová Monika 251 68 Kamenice 1 0.50
172 Rezek Michal 500 03 Divec 1 2.50
173 Řezníková Miroslava 468 22 Železný Brod 1
174 Říčařová Barbora 544 01 Vítězná 1
175 Říhová Kamila 102 00 Praha 10 1
176 Rimpelová Jana 472 01 Doksy 1
177 Rosal Martina Mia 533 04 Rokytno 1
178 Rumlová Eva 509 01 Nová Paka 1
179 Rumlova Monika Stará Paka 3
180 Sádovský František 539 42 Svratouch 2 0.75
181 Saidlová Hana 541 02 Trutnov 1
182 Samek Jan 549 01 Nové Město nad Metují 1
183 Samková Vladimíra 552 21 Rasošky 2
184 Santajová Šárka 506 01 Jičín 1 1
185 Schumová Šárka 547 01 Náchod 1 1
186 Sedláčková Klára Mgr. 679 22 Lipůvka 1
187 Sedláková Jana Mgr. 533 74 Horní Jelení 1
188 Šimůnek Stanislav 514 01 Jilemnice 1
189 Skálová Michaela 541 01 Trutnov 1 1
190 Škorpíková Andrea 534 01 Holice v Čechách 1 1
191 Šlajs Rudolf 757 01 Valašské Meziříčí 1
192 Slavíková Monika 542 01 Žacléř 1
193 Šmejc Zdeněk 508 01 50801 Hořice 1
194 Šmoldas David 468 22 Železný Brod 1
195 Sobek Marcel (kůže) 683 05 Račice-Pístovice 2
196 Sodomková Marcela 250 81 Nehvizdy 1
197 Štarmanová Dita 541 02 Trutnov 4 1
198 Stejskalová Lenka 282 01 Český Brod 1
199 Štěpančič Luděk (občerstvení) 544 61 Nemojov 1 4.00
200 Štěpánková Renata 506 01 Jičín 1 1
201 Stodolová Edita 547 01 Náchod 1 1
202 Stráníková Zuzana 517 21 Týniště nad Orlicí 1
203 Stránská Veronika 543 41 Prostřední Lánov 1
204 Suchánek Petr 549 23 Mezilesí 1
205 Suková Jana 543 72 Rudník 2
206 Švarcová (Suchánková) Petra 549 01 Nové Město nad Metují 1
207 Švecová Andrea 434 01 Most 1 2
208 Švédová Eva 798 12 Kralice na Hané 1
209 Švédová-Cinková Hana 561 41 Řetová 1
210 Talík Martin 257 44 Krňany 1
211 Tatoušková Eva 549 01 Nové Město n. Metují 1
212 Tichá Petra Julie 549 01 Nové Město nad Metují 1 1
213 Tilajcsiková Zuzana 277 46 Veltrusy 1
214 Tinková Ivana 360 10 Karlovy Vary 1
215 Udržal Vladimír 506 01 Libuň 2
216 Vaicová Nikola 500 12 Hradec Králové 1
217 Vajner Ivana 276 01 Mělník 2
218 Valentová Iveta 512 01 Slaná u Semil 2
219 Vaňková Eva 783 21 Chudobín 2
220 Vašinová Jitka 500 08 Hradec Králové 8 1
221 Veselý Prokop + Veselá Martina 679 72 Kunštát na Moravě 1
222 Víchová Iveta 506 01 Jičín 1 1
223 Vítek Jaroslav 511 01 Turnov 1 1
224 Vlachynský Jaroslav 687 61 Vlčnov 1
225 Vlasáková Jiřina 753 01 Hranice 1
226 Vlasáková Marie 534 01 Holice 1
227 Vojtíšková Eva 281 27 Krakovany 1
228 Vorel František 512 31 Roztoky u Jilemnice 1
229 Zajíčková Vladimíra 798 06 Otaslavice 1
230 Zamazal Marek 561 51 Letohrad 1
231 Zdražil Josef 539 42 Svratouch 2
232 Zítková Tereza 542 32 Úpice 1
233 Žižková Tereza 549 01 Nové Město nad Metují 1
234 Zlámalíková Katerina 370 01 České Budějovice 1
235 Zuzová Milena 284 01 Kutná Hora 1 2