SEZNAM PŘIHLÁŠENÝCH TRHOVCů

stav k datu: 22.03.2019 15:41:15
 
požadováno

jméno PSČ obec míst stánků
kW/220V
kW/380V
1 Albrechtová Jana Mgr 512 36 Horní Branná 1
2 Bálková Pavlína 257 44 Netvořice 1
3 Baňasová Martina 468 22 Železný Brod 1
4 Bartáková Marie 470 01 Česká Lípa 1 1
5 Bažantová Johana - Mydlárna U dvou koček 561 18 Němčice u České Třebové 1
6 Benešová Viola 285 22 Zruč nad Sázavou 1
7 Beránková Anna 544 66 Hajnice 1
8 Birkeová Mrázová Lýdie 549 31 Hronov 1
9 Boštíková Soňa, fa Petr Boštík 566 01 Vysoké Mýto 1 1.38
10 Boudná Veronika 512 03 Libštát 1
11 Brátová Petra 542 32 Trutnov 1 1
12 Brož Josef 471 24 Mimoň 1
13 Buček Miroslav 742 73 Veřovice 1
14 Čapková Jana 551 01 Jaroměř 1
15 Čapková Lucie, Čapka Jakub 512 02 Košťálov 1
16 Červinková Martina 446602 Jablonec nad Nisou 2
17 Čigelská Marie Mgr. 679 62 Sulíkov 1
18 Čivrná Romana 543 01 Vrchlabí 1
19 Crlíková Dana 619 00 Brno 1
20 Čtvrtnicek Josef 682 02 Vyškov 2
21 Čtvrtníček Zdeněk 796 01 Prostějov 2
22 Cvrček Pavel ing. 503 27 Lhota pod Libčany 1
23 Daneta chráněná dílna 500 02 Hradec Králové 1
24 Davidová Eva 537 01 Chrudim 1 1
25 Devera Milan 296 01 Čáslav 1
26 Doležal Pavel 549 01 Nové Město nad Metují 1 1
27 Doskočil Josef 549 23 Mezilesí 1
28 DOSTÁLOVÁ Jana 547 01 Náchod
29 Drápalíková Marie 539 01 Hlinsko 2
30 DUBNOVÁ Jitka - FI DUBEN-KAKTUS 552 22 Jasenná 1
31 Dufková (Holánková) Miroslava 691 62 Uherčice 1
32 Eiseltová Richarda 267 27 LITEŇ 1
33 Elraei Kozáková Jana 289 24 Milovice 1
34 Foltová Hana 508 01 Hořice 1
35 Fučík Vladimír - Manufaktura GALERIE RADOST 160 00 Praha 6 1
36 Gabesamova Květa 530 02 Pardubice 1
37 Gabrielová Anna 552 05 Hořičky 1 1
38 Gardelka Petr 772 00 Olomouc 1
39 Glasová Radka 592 14 Nové Veselí 1 1
40 Gouzer Marc 364 64 Bečov nad Teplou 2
41 Grolichová Hana 471 25 Jablonné v Podještědí 1
42 Güntherová Martina 541 01 Trutnov 1 1 1
43 Halamíček Tomáš 742 58 Příbor 1
44 Halamová Lucie 466 06 Jablonec n. Nisou 3
45 Hallová Markéta 152 00 Praha 5 1
46 Havlík František 538 03 Heřmanův Městec 2
47 Hejská Ivana 533 53 Pardubice 2
48 Hillebrantová (Loudová) Tereza 563 01 Lanškroun 1
49 Hnátek Matěj 281 63 Klášterní Skalice 1
50 Hochmalová Lucie 294 11 Loukov 1
51 Hofmanová Martina 509 01 Nová Paka 1
52 Holá Libuše 500 12 Hradec Králové 1
53 Holečková Miroslava 549 01 Nové Město n. Met. 1
54 Holmanová Dana PhDr. 544 01 Dvůr Králové n. L 1 1
55 Holub Radek ing. 252 41 Libeř 1
56 Horáková Martina, Horák Miroslav 503 02 Předměřice n. Labem 1
57 Horálek Lubomír 678 01 Blansko 3
58 Horová Monika 432 01 Kadaň 2
59 HROCH KAMIL stánek 1 544 01 Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2 5.00
60 Hrubý Zbyšek 198 00 Praha 9 1
61 Hrudičková Jitka 339 01 Klatovy 1
62 Ilska Malgorzata (keramika) 483 04 Nysa Polska 1 1
63 Ilska Malgorzata (košíkářství) 483 04 Nysa Polska 1
64 Jalčová Jana 541 01 Trutnov 1 1
65 Janďourková Petra 506 01 Jičín 1
66 Jarkovský Jan ing. 530 09 Pardubice 2
67 Jarová Pavlína 551 01 JAROMĚŘ 1
68 Jeslínek Tomáš 198 00 Praha 9 1
69 Jirsa Jaroslav 294 11 Źďár 2
70 Johnová (Myšková) Klára 539 01 Trhová Kamenice 2
71 Jor Miloš 503 53 Smidary 1
72 Jurčová Marie, Jurča Josef 763 61 komárov 1
73 Jůzová Petra 561 02 Dolní Dobrouč 1
74 Kalousková Nataša, Kalousek Jaroslav 507 13 Železnice 1
75 Kamenská Lenka 549 01 Nové Město nad Metují 1
76 Karbanová Lenka 506 01 Jičín 1
77 Karlová Monika 503 12 Všestary 2
78 Kavánová Květa 512 42 Poniklá 1 1
79 Keltnerová Jana 285 09 Kácov 2
80 Klamertova Irena 190 00 Praha 9 1
81 Klapková Iva 285 22 Zruč n. Sázavou 2
82 Klásek Jan 381 01 Větřní 1 1
83 Klucká Iva, Klucká s.r.o. 466 04 Jablonec nad Nisou 1
84 Knapová Kateřina 569 43 Jevíčko 1
85 Kněžourová Eva 552 04 Dolany u Jaroměře 1
86 Kollová Andrea 551 01 Jaroměř 1
87 Kopecká Petra 541 03 Trutnov 1
88 Körblerová Alena 190 00 PRAHA 9 1
89 Kos Jiří 289 04 Vrbice 1
90 Kostelencová Miloslava 591 01 Žďár nad Sázavou 1
91 Kovářová Veronika 561 02 Dolní Dobrouč 1 1
92 Krajčová Jiřina 250 67 Klecany 1
93 Králová Markéta 250 01 Brandýs nad Labem 1
94 Kraus Pavel 511 01 TURNOV 1
95 Krause Ilona 512 04 Mříčná 1
96 KRULICHOVÁ LENKA 547 01 Dolní Radechová 1 1
97 Kubíčková Hana 568 02 Svitavy 1
98 Kudláčková Michaela 385 01 Vimperk 1 ***.**
99 Kultová Pavlína 542 32 Úpice 1 1
100 Kvasničková Dana 503 12 Všestary 2 0.05
101 Lechermayer Jaroslav 277 11 Neratovice 1
102 Líbalová Marcela 503 62 Lužec nad Cidlinou 1
103 Likovský Petr 503 25 Dobřenice 1 3.00
104 Lomová Martina 549 01 Nové Město nad Metují 1
105 Louda Lubomír ing. 512 61 Přepeře 1
106 Lutka David a Martina 285 21 Zbraslavice 1
107 Mádlovi Martin a Hana 544 01 Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1
108 Malák Jiří 276 01 Mělník 1 1 3.00
109 Málek Jiří 289 14 Poříčany 1
110 Maléř Daniel 756 24 Bystřička 1
111 Marcaníková Tereza 503 41 Hradec Králové 1
112 Maresová Miroslava 411 71 Chodouny 1
113 Marták Stanislav 913 08 Nová Bošáca 2
114 Matějovský Zdeněk 533 03 Dašice v Čechách 1
115 Matoušová Jana 500 09 Hradec Králové 9 1 1
116 Matyášová Renata 267 27 Liteň 1
117 Mesárošová Kamila 549 01 Nové Město nad Metují 1
118 Michal Zdeněk 544 72 Bílá Třemešná 1
119 Mihalíková Alena 289 32 Oskořínek 1
120 Möller Arnošt 511 01 TURNOV 1
121 MORKESOVÁ Stanislava 512 38 Vítkovice v Krkonoších 1
122 Moštěk Břetislav 1 687 61 Vlčnov 2
123 MOTIČkOVÁ ANNA 739 53 Komorní Lhotka 1
124 Mudrochová Alena, Josef Pavel 500 06 Hradec Králové 1
125 Munzar Jiří, Munzarová Jaroslava 544 01 Dvůr Králové n.L 1
126 Musil Michael 470 01 Česká Lípa 1
127 Myška Jiří 582 66 Krucemburk 1
128 Myšková Miroslava 533 44 Staré Ždánice 2
129 Najvarová Bohumila 679 72 Zbraslavec 1
130 Němečková Alena 565 01 Choceň 1
131 Neufuss Karel 500 11 Hradec Králové-Roudnička 1
132 Nosková Anna 516 01 Rychnov n. Kněžnou 1 1
133 Novák Karel 440 01 Louny 1
134 Obešlová Miroslava 503 63 Nepolisy 1
135 Oliva Ladislav 468 22 Železný Brod 1
136 Oujezdska Dana 544 54 Velký Vřešťov 2
137 Palíšková Marcela 798 04 Křenůvky 1
138 Papežíková Martina 511 01 Turnov 1
139 Paulát Jan 468 51 Smržovka 1
140 Paulů Jiří K móda Vrchlabí 543 02 Vrchlabí 2
141 Pecková Jiřina 538 03 Heřmanův Městec 1
142 Peková Koblicová Karolína 276 01 Mělník 1
143 Peterka Jiri 542 32 Úpice 1
144 Pětioký Radek 508 01 Cerekvice nad Bystřicí 1
145 Petrů Jana 518 01 Dobruška 1
146 Pichová Andrea 542 23 Mladé Buky 1 1
147 Plecháč Václav 543 62 Dolní Branná 2
148 Plecháčová Lucie Mgr. 543 41 Lánov 1
149 Plecitá Kateřina 419 01 Duchcov 1
150 Pleskot Zdeněk KOMES 530 02 Pardubice 1
151 Přívozník Petr 101 00 Praha 2 1.00
152 Průchová Jana 506 01 Jičín 1
153 Pumrová Žaneta 518 01 Dobruška 1
154 Radimská Petra 544 66 Hajnice 2 2
155 Rašková Romana 281 44 Zásmuky 1
156 Raunigr Pavel 170 00 Praha 7,Holešovice 1
157 Rážová Ivana 120 00 Praha 2 1
158 Razým Václav 560 02 Česká Třebová 2
159 Řebounová Monika 251 68 Kamenice 1 1.00
160 Rezek Michal 500 03 Divec 1 3.00
161 Řezníková Miroslava 468 22 Železný Brod 1
162 Říčařová Barbora 544 01 Vítězná 1
163 Říha Jiří 439 14 Smolnice 1
164 Rosal Martina 530 02 Pardubice Bílé Předměstí 1
165 Sádovský František 539 42 Svratouch 2 0.75
166 Saidlová Hana 541 02 Trutnov 1
167 Santajová Šárka 506 01 Jičín 1 1
168 Sedláková Jana 533 74 Horní Jelení 1
169 Sejtková Petra 544 01 Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1
170 Šenkyříková Ludmila 544 01 Kohoutov 1
171 ŠIMÁNKOVÁ LENKA 262 91 Kosova Hora 1
172 Šimůnek Stanislav 514 01 Jilemnice 1
173 Šlechtová Ilona 503 03 Smiřice 1
174 Šmoldas David 468 22 Železný Brod 1
175 Sobek Marcel (2), VIKAP TRADE s.r.o. 683 05 Račice-Pístovice 1 2.00
176 Sobek Marcel, VIKAP TRADE s.r.o. 683 05 Račice-Pístovice 1
177 Sodomková M., občanské sdružení Shaman-ka 250 81 Nehvizdy 1
178 Soukup Alexandr 383 01 Prachatice 1 0.25
179 Soušek jakub 569 07 Radiměř 1
180 Soušková Renata 569 07 Radiměř 1
181 Štarmanová Dita 541 02 Trutnov 4 1
182 Stejskalová Lenka 282 01 Český Brod 1
183 Stráníková Zuzana 517 21 Týniště nad Orlicí 1
184 Strnad Jiří,Ing. 272 01 Kladno 2
185 Strnadová Romana 197 00 Praha 9 1
186 Štrof Pavel 549 41 Červený Kostelec 1
187 Štrofová Marcela - Štrof Pavel 549 41 Červený Kostelec 1
188 Štulová Petra 691 25 Vranovice 1
189 Švarcová (Suchánková) Petra 549 01 Nové Město nad Metují 1
190 Švédová Eva 798 12 Kralice na Hané 1
191 Švédová-Cinková Hana 561 41 Řetová 1
192 Tichá Petra Julie 549 01 Nové Město nad Metují 1 1
193 Tilajcsiková Zuzana 277 46 Veltrusy 1
194 Tomala Zdeněk 25001 Brandýs nad Labem, 25001, 1
195 Trávníčková Lea 537 01 Chrudim 1
196 Vaicová Nikola 500 12 Hradec Králové 1
197 Vajner Ivana 276 01 Mělník 1
198 Vajnerová Ivana mladší 276 01 Mělník 1
199 Valentová Iveta 512 01 Slaná u Semil 2
200 Vaňková Eva 783 21 Bílá Lhota 2
201 Vaňková Markéta 538 43 Třemošnice 2
202 Vaňková Přibylová Jitka 549 01 Nové Město nad Metují 1 1
203 Vašina Filip 500 08 Hradec Králové 8 1
204 Veselá Klára 267 21 Tmaň 1
205 Veselý Prokop + Veselá Martina 679 72 Kunštát na Moravě 1
206 Víchová Iveta 506 01 Jičín 1 1
207 Vítová Květuše 542 35 Velké Svatoňovice 1
208 Vlachynský Jaroslav 687 61 Vlčnov 1
209 Vlasáková Marie 534 01 Holice 1
210 Vlk Josef 591 01 Žďár nad Sázavou 1 1
211 Vojtíšková Eva výroba zahradní keramiky 281 27 Krakovany 1
212 Vorel Alexander 535 01 Přelouč 1 1
213 Vorel František 512 31 Roztoky u Jilemnice 1
214 Zajíčková Vladimíra 798 06 Otaslavice 1
215 Zamazal Marek 561 51 Letohrad 1
216 Zdražil Josef 539 42 Svratouch 2
217 Zemanová Zuzana 294 04 Dolní Bousov 1
218 Zíková Šárka a Luděk Zíka-Hrnčířská dílna U veselého psa 798 06 Otaslavice 1
219 Zítková Tereza 542 32 Úpice 1
220 Zlámalíková Katerina 370 01 České Budějovice 1